Outstanding Seniors

The Outstanding Senior award recognizes seniors who excel through academic achievement; campus and community activities; athletic or extra-curricular honors or awards; scholarships and work ethic during their time at OSU.

The OSU Alumni Association Student Awards and Selection Committee selected the 16 winners after meeting with 43 of the Seniors of Significance selected in the fall of 2016 and reviewing their applications.

A public banquet honoring the Outstanding Seniors will be held Thursday, April 27 at 6:30 p.m. at the ConocoPhillips OSU Alumni Center in Stillwater. Tickets may be purchased online at ORANGECONNECTION.org/osdinner or by calling 405.744.3600.


Julia Benbrook
Woodward, Okla.
multimedia journalism

Eric Brinkman
McKinney, Texas
mechanical engineering

Allison Christian
Duncan, Okla.
animal science

Addison Freiner
Tulsa, Okla.
elementary education

Chelsey Johnson
Cottonwood, Minn.
strategic communications & political science

Dillon Johnson
Afton, Okla.
agribusiness/plant & soil sciences

Jacquelyn Lane
Beulah, Colo.
chemical engineering


Lorena Mayorga
Hinton, Okla.
communication sciences & disorders


Ryan Neal
Elgin, Okla.
chemical engineering


Garrett Reed
Locust Grove, Okla.
agribusiness


Gerardo Rico
Anadarko, Okla.
marketing and international business


Sarah Sauer
Highland Village, Texas
nutritional sciences pre-dental


Ricki Schroeder
Nash, Okla.
agricultural leadership & agribusiness


Tiffany Thurmond
Edmond, Okla.
marketing/management


Jason Wetzler
Clackamas, Ore.
agricultural education


Courtney Wolfe
Lucas, Texas
architecture

Past Outstanding Seniors

Decades:  1990  |  1980  |  1970  |  1960

Awards Legend: Outstanding Senior - OS | Top Ten - TT | Outstanding Female - OF | Outstanding Male - OM

Last Name First Name Year Award
       
Cromer
Aaron 2016 OS
Farias Leslie 2016 OS
Gibson Charlie 2016 OS
Hiett John
2016 OS
Hilbert Kyle 2016 OS
Humphrey Brett 2016 OS
Meinders Allison 2016 OS
Mojo Connor 2016 OS
Moore Gretchan 2016 OS
Orth Emma 2016 OS
Quinby Garrett 2016 OS
Schroeder Mandy 2016 OS
Wiebe Alexis 2016 OS
Yumul Kaelyne 2016 OS
Zander Tyler 2016 OS
       
Conway
Joshua
2015
OS
Foley
Lauren 2015
OS
Hubbard Brandon 2015
OS
Hula Macy 2015
OS
Nelson Kathleen 2015
OS
Rockholt Catrina 2015
OS
Scanlan Erin 2015
OS
Schoeppel Chacey 2015
OS
Schroeder Harrison 2015
OS
Stockton Chris 2015
OS
Storm Peter 2015
OS
Wikle Paige 2015
OS
       
Alsup
Jacy
2014
OS
Bates
Lucy
2014
OS
Bowles
Austin
2014
OS
Gregory
Jana
2014
OS
Heerwagen
Callie Lynn
2014
OS
Jones
Marty
2014
OS
Keenum
Ashlee
2014
OS
Kincannon
Haley
2014
OS
Martin
Andrew Timothy
2014
OS
Mese
Ashton
2014
OS
Purvis
Rebecca
2014
OS
Richardson
Natalie
2014
OS
Scott
Logan Michael
2014
OS
Way
Caitlin
2014
OS
Worth
Donnie Joe
2014
OS
       
Branham  Kimberly 2013 OS
Cerar Andrea 2013 OS
Dixon Grant 2013 OS
Fevurly Sara 2013 OS
Garcia Chelsea 2013 OS
Geary Anna 2013 OS
Haning Katy 2013 OS
Harkin Bridget 2013 OS
Mayes Jordan 2013 OS
Metcalf Dawson 2013 OS
Noland Rachel 2013 OS
Sokolosky Meg 2013 OS
White  Jace 2013 OS
Wilson Amelia 2013 OS
       
Andrews Jamie 2012 OS
Baumgardner Haley 2012 OS
Buthod Kyle 2012 OS
Craige Clarissa 2012 OS
Gordon Randy 2012 OS
Jackson Garrett Blake 2012 OS
Leonard Ashley 2012 OS
Lopez Krista 2012 OS
McClure Lawrence  2012 OS
Nelson Mark 2012 OS
Oseland Lauren 2012
OS 
Schnaithman
Carly 2012
OS
Stein Kelsey Lee 2012 OS
Stukenborg
Elisabeth 2012 OS
Wilson Laurel 2012 OS
       
Bennett
Jeremy
2011 OS
Cole
Emily
2011 OS
Deines
Amalia Christine
2011 OS
Ferguson
Connor
2011 OS
Fernandes-Flack
Jessica L.
2011 OS
Krull
Stefanie Marie
2011 OS
Meador
Lydia R.
2011 OS
Oppel
Sarah
2011 OS
Prutow
Erin Christine
2011 OS
Richardson
Andrea
2011 OS
Stanfield
Devin Danyelle
2011 OS
Swinford
Wyatt Daniel
2011 OS
       
Brandhorst
Stacey
2010 OS
Brewer
Brady E.
2010 OS
Clark
Race
2010 OS
Collins
William N.
2010 OS
Cortez
Manny
2010 OS
Crain
Jared
2010 OS
Hale
Renee
2010 OS
Powell
Tyler
2010 OS
Schnaithman
Travis L.
2010 OS
Spalvieri
Kayla Marie
2010 OS
Stockdale
Sadie
2010 OS
Whittington
Jared Robbert
2010 OS
Zimmerman
Hayley
2010 OS
     
Beck Jimikaye 2009 OS
Black Evan 2009 OS
Britt Jolie 2009 OS
Davidson Jered 2009 OS
Ensley Kyle 2009 OS
Horn Austin 2009 OS
Marshall Mary Oliver 2009 OS
Odenyo Yolanda 2009 OS
Paul Germaine 2009 OS
Schwenk Evan 2009 OS
Shacklett Andrew 2009 OS
Timmons Cortney 2009 OS
Wheeler Meagan 2009 OS
       
Beam Heather 2008 OS
Beier Matthew 2008 OS
Carter Matt 2008 OS
Danker Whitney 2008 OS
Eschner Nicholas 2008 OS
Hill Ebonie 2008 OS
Jackson Williams Kelsey 2008 OS
Jett Travis 2008 OS
Menja Eunice 2008 OS
Milliken Christy 2008 OS
Smallwood Sara-Jane 2008 OS
Spess Ashley 2008 OS
Stein Patrick 2008 OS
Stiner Matt 2008 OS
Wilds Aspen 2008 OS
Wilson Aaron 2008 OS
       
Bixler Blake 2007 OS
Bobbitt Ruth 2007 OS
Bolay Kathryn 2007 OS
Clark Jeff 2007 OS
Fitz Evan 2007 OS
Ford Allison 2007 OS
Haynes Sarah 2007 OS
Lee Katie 2007 OS
Noblett Amy 2007 OS
Phipps Wravenna 2007 OS
Smith Darnell 2007 OS
Smith Tyler 2007 OS
Stangl Amber 2007 OS
Thomas Holly 2007 OS
Worley Evan 2007 OS
       
Albert Matt 2006 OS
Boggs Asleigh 2006 OS
Branum Daniel 2006 OS
Branum Summer 2006 OS
Detten Lauren 2006 OS
Dudley Monica 2006 OS
Gilpin Taylor 2006 OS
Hargrave Mariena 2006 OS
Hua Will 2006 OS
Jones Kyle 2006 OS
Marks Melanie 2006 OS
Mollet Todd 2006 OS
Orr April 2006 OS
Rasmussen Nick 2006 OS
Russell Jordan 2006 OS
Stec Nicole 2006 OS
       
Charles Cheyene 2005 OS
Elliot Amber 2005 OS
Halcomb Joel 2005 OS
Hedges Macey 2005 OS
Hildebrand Ashleigh 2005 OS
Hill Maggie 2005 OS
Jenlink Ryan 2005 OS
Marshall Cole 2005 OS
Milton Nicole 2005 OS
O'Connor Cristin 2005 OS
Panach Matt 2005 OS
Shelby Bill 2005 OS
Shinn Libby 2005 OS
       
Hunt Landon 2004 OS
Johnson Jamie 2004 OS
Kinney Elizabeth 2004 OS
Majors Melissa 2004 OS
Mitchell Cassie 2004 OS
Morgan Matthew 2004 OS
Nicholson Preston 2004 OS
Oden Katie 2004 OS
Price Ashley 2004 OS
Rother Dana 2004 OS
Sidwell Brady 2004 OS
Thrash Amanda 2004 OS
       
Beene Jason 2003 OS
Drennan emily 2003 OS
Fischer Bart 2003 OS
Herren Cathy 2003 OS
Hinkle Josh 2003 OS
King Cherish 2003 OS
McKnight Trent 2003 OS
McLaughlin Bryan 2003 OS
Metscher Lesie 2003 OS
Moses Megan E. 2003 OS
Robbins Chas 2003 OS
Trentham Carrie 2003 OS
       
Fitz Lindsay 2002 TT
Holt Niki 2002 TT
Homes Wesley 2002 TT
Lissonnett Patrick 2002 TT
Martin Marilyn 2002 TT
Schilling Alyssa 2002 OF/TT
Snyder Mark 2002 TT
Sproul Jesse 2002 TT
Stephens Shane 2002 OM/TT
Tebow Brooke 2002 TT
       
Anderson Karen 2001 TT
Anderson
Kathryn Jill
2001
TT
Conner Missy 2001 TT
Edens Jason 2001 TT
Gardner Kent 2001 TT
Hennigh Kaleb 2001 TT
Minnaert Maren 2001 TT
Nowlin Kit 2001 TT
Puckett Amy 2001 TT
Sasser Kim 2001 OF/TT
Trojan Tim 2001 OM/TT
       
De La Cerda Paul 2000 TT
Grunewald Greg 2000 TT
Guardiola Millie 2000 TT
Hager Jacob 2000 OM/TT
Jordan Kyndra 2000 OF/TT
Milton Melissa 2000 TT
Oppel Mark 2000 TT
Quible Chris 2000 TT
Ro Susan 2000 TT
Short Jennifer 2000 TT
      Back to Top
1990s      
Ambrose Misty 1999 OF/TT
Bennett III Thomas E. 1999 TT
Liston Brad 1999 TT
Minson Rhett 1999 TT
Polk Julie 1999 TT
Stephens Chris 1999 OM/TT
Thompson Kelly 1999 TT
Welter Jeremy 1999 TT
Wettemann Beth Anne 1999 TT
Williams Sara Jo 1999 TT
       
Aupperle Kelsey 1998 TT
Denny Kendra 1998 TT
Ferrell Shannon 1998 TT
Hall Tom 1998 OM/TT
Jordan Andy 1998 TT
Kise Jennifer 1998 TT
Ledlow Elaine 1998 TT
Ochsner Tyson 1998 TT
Rector Hally 1998 OF/TT
Stafford Ryan 1998 TT
       
Courtney Justin 1997 TT
Dean Jason 1997 TT
Martens Jason 1997 TT
McElroy Braden 1997 OM/TT
Nahrgang Jennifer 1997 TT
Oldfield Sarah 1997 TT
Paden Mark 1997 TT
Seefeldt Lori 1997 TT
Williams Keri 1997 TT
York Amber 1997 OF/TT
       
Buster Heather 1996 TT
Graham Thomas 1996 TT
Jordan Fred 1996 OM/TT
Kouplen Sean 1996 TT
Kruska Jarrett 1996 TT
Maison Megan E. 1996 TT
Palan Kelli 1996 TT
Pfenning Becky 1996 TT
Simmons Stacie 1996 OF/TT
Torrance Nathan 1996 TT
       
Begley Bryan 1995 TT
Dobbins Nicole 1995 OF/TT
Drummond Caroline 1995 TT
Kouri Matt 1995 TT
Kuehne Trip 1995 OM/TT
Little Danny 1995 TT
Sauter Jason 1995 TT
Scheffler Brenda 1995 TT
Wettemann Rebecca 1995 TT
Wolf Nancy 1995 TT
       
Cole Trina 1994 TT
Dooley Kristy 1994 TT
Gulikers Keven 1994 TT
Heaton Sheryl 1994 TT
Huseman Brian 1994 TT
Ihrig Jared 1994 TT
Jameson Brett 1994 OM/TT
Marchetti Ken 1994 TT
Oliver Kristin 1994 TT
Ridley Melissa 1994 OF/TT
       
Dighton Patricia 1993 TT
Lane Jennifer 1993 TT
Muller Phillip Matthew 1993 TT
Owens John 1993 TT
Padgett Rebekah 1993 TT
Smith Gina-Lynne 1993 OF/TT
Snider Timothy 1993 TT
Tracy Keith 1993 TT
Wade Jennie 1993 TT
Wayland Steven 1993 OM/TT
       
Bredeson Liesl 1992 TT
Buford Sharon 1992 TT
Edwards Elaine 1992 OF/TT
Freudenberger Janet 1992 OF/TT
Hodgden Cody 1992 TT
Holden Duke 1992 TT
Kutz John 1992 OM/TT
Lamb David 1992 TT
Oehrtman Michael 1992 TT
Pertile Cindy 1992 TT
       
Alexander Leming Stacy 1991 TT
Birkhead Brandon 1991 TT
Fogleman Amy 1991 TT
Frech Richard 1991 OM/TT
Kienholz Kevin 1991 TT
Miller Steven 1991 TT
Newell Frech Lara 1991 OF/TT
Russell Cornforth Dena 1991 TT
Schieber Gaynell 1991 TT
Stewart Scott 1991 TT
       
Berry Jeff 1990 TT
Duncan David 1990 TT
Feige Ann Horne 1990 TT
Foster Mark 1990 OM/TT
Hughbanks Kyle 1990 TT
Hurlbut Shayla Rounds 1990 TT
Magee David 1990 TT
McCoy Kim 1990 TT
Robinson Jennifer 1990 OF/TT
Seres Theresa 1990 TT
      Back to Top
1980s
     
Aspenson D. Erick 1989 TT
Buck Steve 1989 TT
Chapman Sara E. 1989 TT
Lembke Paige 1989 TT
Major Kent 1989 OM/TT
McKinley Mindy 1989 TT
Middlemist Melinda 1989 OF/TT
Reed Jason 1989 TT
Williams Crynes Marilyn 1989 TT
Wilson Mark Duane 1989 TT
       
Brown Sholar Angela Kay 1988 TT
Cox Jeffrey Joseph 1988 TT
Drummond Jonathan E. 1988 TT
Kramer Rodney Dean 1988 TT
Morris Rodney Zane 1988 OM/TT
Moses Scott Andrew 1988 TT
Patton Bellatti Melinda Lee 1988 TT
Peper Sitton Shelly Ruth 1988 TT
Robinson Lisa 1988 TT
Smith Nancy Jo 1988 OF/TT
       
Bourquin Leslie Dwayne 1987 TT
Crynes Lawrence Lee 1987 TT
Fast Scott 1987 TT
Kliewer Douglas Bruce 1987 TT
McSweeney Pat 1987 TT
Page Drummond LeAnn M. 1987 TT
Richardson Shelly Nickols 1987 TT
Shimanek Kevin Robert 1987 OM/TT
Vandel Kuykendall Kara Lynn 1987 OF/TT
Weber Diane Theresa 1987 TT
       
Alexander Kerry Don 1986 TT
Boeson Jon C. 1986 TT
Bond Poore Stacy Ames 1986 TT
Davis Kenny 1986 TT
Jones Mark Robert 1986 TT
Meiser Brady Stacy Ann 1986 TT
Ratcliff David Keith 1986 OM/TT
Sokolosky-Scott Sue Marie 1986 OF/TT
Watts Butler Stephanie Ann 1986 TT
Weiss Janet Leach 1986 TT
       
Allison Ann Estelle 1985 TT
Cox Kevin 1985 TT
Drummond Gentner F. 1985 OM/TT
Johnson Barnes Marla Jo 1985 TT
Jones Carla Kaye 1985 OF/TT
Kennedy Philip 1985 TT
McLaughlin Martha (Marty) 1985 TT
Nick John Thomas 1985 TT
Sloan Stan J. 1985 TT
Thompson Michel 1985 TT
       
Bullard Renetta Reeves 1984 TT
Henshaw Teri Rene 1984 OF/TT
Herndon Mark 1984 TT
Holsted David Scott 1984 OM/TT
Newcomb R. Link 1984 TT
Perdue Philip W. 1984 TT
Saunders Donald Ray 1984 TT
Schraad Holsted Nancy Kay 1984 TT
Wagner Gunn Theresa E. 1984 TT
Wilson Healey Sherry Dawn 1984 TT
       
Armbruster Beth 1983 TT
Blagg Howard D. 1983 TT
Eberle Cliff 1983 TT
England H.O. "Rusty" 1983 TT
Harper Diane 1983 TT
Leinhard Connie 1983 TT
Moesel Douglas 1983 TT
Schnack Anne 1983 OF/TT
Sugg Laura Ann Martin 1983 TT
Williams Neil Paul 1983 OM/TT
       
Anderson Kyle 1982 TT
Jones-Webb Jeanette 1982 TT
Knoepfli Karla 1982 TT
(Krittenbrink) Schnaithman
Becky 1982 OF/TT
Livingstone Linda Parrack 1982 TT
Lovell Randall 1982 TT
Maxson Page 1982 TT
Mehlhaff Sheila Alexander 1982 TT
Reed George 1982 TT
Stunkel Craig 1982 OM/TT
       
Black Megan E. 1981 OF/TT
Boyd Laura Jackson 1981 TT
Dean Maribeth Burns 1981 TT
Detten Mark 1981 OM/TT
Dorland Castro Mary Anne 1981 TT
Portor David Allen 1981 TT
Sokolosky Noble 1981 TT
Steele Kenneth Micheal 1981 TT
Taylor Lyndon Clinton 1981 TT
Tefft Donita Ruth 1981 TT
       
Altendorf Cecilia A. 1980 TT
Barrington Mike 1980 TT
Davis Steve 1980 TT
Hudson Rod 1980 TT
Macy Mary Ann 1980 OF/TT
Saubert Brodnax Jana Kaye 1980 TT
Sokolosky Dee 1980 TT
Swango Lynn Allison 1980 TT
Walters Shawna 1980 TT
Wedel Randy 1980 OM/TT
      Back to Top
1970s
     
Bode C. James 1979 OM/TT
Bostian Parrack Rebecca A. 1979 TT
Kunard Kimberly A. 1979 TT
Long Schooley Donna E. 1979 TT
Mayer Steven R. 1979 TT
Savage Steven D. 1979 TT
Schulte Paul I. 1979 TT
Tefft Arelene C. 1979 OF/TT
Thominson David Mac 1979 TT
Worthington Narney Janice K. 1979 TT
       
Bernhardt Bret 1978 TT
Chapin Patricia Guillaume 1978 TT
Francis Swanson Joe B. 1978 TT
Greve J. Kim 1978 OF/TT
Hamm Arlene 1978 TT
Hooper Rhonda Burrows 1978 TT
Hunter Michael James 1978 TT
Jones Jay C. 1978 OM/TT
Nuttall Roy A. 1978 TT
Shaw Gwen 1978 TT
       
Brashears Bart 1977 TT
Butler Turner M. Kathryn 1977 TT
Crawford David E. 1977 TT
Fleming McGurean Susan E. 1977 TT
Jordan Kevin 1977 OM/TT
Laster Kathleen Malchar 1977 OF/TT
McAlister Karla Kusler 1977 TT
McAlister Lloyd M. 1977 TT
O'Connor John M. 1977 TT
Thomas Sally Ann 1977 TT
       
Ardern Pamela Miller 1976 TT
Benda Gary 1976 TT
Benrook Bruce 1976 OM/TT
Clyde Clyde "Linn" 1976 TT
Holmes William 1976 TT
Inglish G. Robert 1976 TT
Lyon Janet 1976 OF/TT
O'Mally Carolyn Fairchild 1976 TT
Rhodes Carol Norton 1976 TT
Steuver Patricia 1976 TT
       
Blades Barry C. 1975 TT
Brawner Jacque Jeffries 1975 TT
Ernst Cliff 1975 TT
Hunt Debbie 1975 TT
Miller Retta A. 1975 OF/TT
Stogner Kim 1975 TT
Trojan David 1975 OM/TT
Walker Mark 1975 TT
West Sarah Simank 1975 TT
Wyrrick Anita Frances 1975 TT
       
Akers Stephen R. 1974 TT
Bonnet Joyce Weibel 1974 TT
Butler Robert M. 1974 TT
Cooper Donna Jean 1974 OF/TT
LeGrand Alane 1974 TT
Ogez John R. 1974 TT
Ott Glenna Gibson 1974 TT
Tarrant Doug 1974 TT
Tarrant Stephen Douglas 1974 OM/TT
Taylor Clayton C. 1974 TT
Thoma Gail 1974 TT
       
Bales Donna Jo. 1973 TT
Freeman Charles R. 1973 TT
Harp John C. 1973 TT
Jack Syndee 1973 TT
Jackson Douglas L. 1973 OM/TT
(Krittenbrink) Myers
Pamela Sue 1973 OF/TT
Lee Cheryl Payne 1973 TT
Shaw Thomas Dixie Anna 1973 TT
Thralls Michael L. 1973 TT
Uthoff Stephen J. 1973 TT
       
Baldwin Gary T. 1972 TT
Birdwell Harry W. 1972 TT
Henson Juna Kay 1972 OF/TT
Jones Ken L. 1972 OM/TT
Minson Mary Rebecca 1972 TT
Morgan Vickie Rea 1972 TT
Reed Joel L. 1972 TT
Story Bob G. 1972 TT
Tomason William B. 1972 TT
Winters Laura Chase 1972 TT
       
Bell Janet Buck 1971 TT
Discenza Suzanne Shepherd 1971 TT
Gunkel Sue 1971 OF/TT
Maynard Carla 1971 TT
McConnell Michael A. 1971 TT
Nida Vivian Finley 1971 TT
Schack Markham B. 1971 TT
Swales Larry 1971 TT
Taylor Dean 1971 OM/TT
Weibel Louise 1971 TT
       
Dale JoAnn 1970 TT
Downing Dana 1970 TT
Ferry Ann 1970 TT
Gibson Freddie 1970 TT
McElroy John 1970 OM/TT
Nolen Larry 1970 TT
Partridge Sandra 1970 OF/TT
Pearson Donna 1970 TT
Steichen James 1970 TT
Williams Beverly Dixon 1970 TT
      Back to Top
1960s
     
Brazil Griffin Carol Jane 1969 TT
Clark Gary Carl 1969 TT
Davis John Marshall 1969 TT
Finley- Shaw Nelda 1969 OF/TT
Hunt Jan 1969 TT
Lorenz Michael D. 1969 OM/TT
Roush Clint E. 1969 TT
Shelton Hattler Jean Ann 1969 TT
Spencer John Jr. 1969 TT
White Phil 1969 TT
       
Burleson David 1968 TT
Hapke Margaret Ann 1968 TT
Harris John Dean 1968 TT
Kreider Jack L. 1968 TT
Lee Virginia 1968 TT
McKinley Craig 1968 TT
Samuelson Nancy Jean 1968 OF/TT
Schultz Rodney B. 1968 OM/TT
Synar Carson Bonita Ann 1968 TT
White Olive Marion 1968 TT
       
Bird Bob 1967 OM/TT
Bronemann Phil 1967 TT
Danielson Reno Claire Lamar 1967 TT
Epps Stephen Lee 1967 TT
Herring Judy 1967 OF/TT
Johnson William B. 1967 TT
Merritt Martha 1967 TT
Richert Jo Ann 1967 TT
Settle Halsey "Happy" 1967 TT
Williford Richard L. 1967 TT
       
Banks Jerry 1966 TT
Bellatti Larry 1966 OM/TT
Brown Charolette 1966 TT
Burnett Virgil "Chris" 1966 TT
Cooper Jeanie 1966 OF/TT
Cooper Miller Frances "Jeanie" 1966 TT
Holland James Jr. 1966 TT
Hudson Danny 1966 TT
Oberlender Lynn 1966 TT
Staigmiller Robert 1966 TT
Tomko Lawerence 1966 TT
       
Butler Sharon Smith 1965 TT
Cowan Nass Dana Sue 1965 TT
Dutton Donna McElroy 1965 TT
Hassmann Gary 1965 TT
McCaffree Don 1965 TT
Otsuki Wayne 1965 TT
Shockley Pam 1965 OF/TT
Stout Don 1965 OM/TT
Walton Barbara Polk 1965 TT
Woods John 1965 TT
       
Bellamy Larry K. 1964 OM/TT
Burdette Roberta Sue 1964 TT
Caldwell Mary Alice 1964 TT
Clay Billy R. 1964 TT
Francis Swanson Mary Ruth 1964 TT
Hartman Carol 1964 OF/TT
Herschberger Lexy Jane 1964 TT
Irwin R. Bruce 1964 TT
Reeves Michael Scott 1964 TT
Snowden Marvin Leroy 1964 TT
       
Bodenheimer Brenda Turner 1963 TT
Christensen Boyd 1963 TT
Grahma Linda 1963 TT
Isom Joyce Maxwell 1963 TT
Lazalier Glendon 1963 TT
Martin Everett 1963 TT
Russell Rex D. 1963 TT
Schneider Anne Larason 1963 TT
Stone Toni Acosta 1963 TT
Turner Brenda Kay 1963 OF
Woods Harry A. 1963 OM/TT
       
Hamm Doyne 1962 TT
Heiden Hedi 1962 TT
Jones Randy C. 1962 TT
Kittrell James R. 1962 OS/TT
Raulston James C. 1962 TT
Richards Gary W. 1962 TT
Rowland James R. 1962 TT
Stewart Mary Ann 1962 TT
Wright Robert L. 1962 TT
Zavodny Alfred T. 1962 TT
       
Graham Jim 1961 OS
       
Oesch Miriam "Mim" 1960 OS